Classifica premiazioni Tuning Night Vallelunga 1 giugno 2013

Classifica premiazioni Tuning Night Vallelunga 1 giugno 2013

                                                                       - GARE ESTETICHE –
Cat. SOFT :                                                                                       Cat. HARD :
1° - Cantiano Roberto                                                                    1° - Stagni Gomme Maurizio
2° - Scoppetta Alessandro                                                           2° - Andreani Mauro
3° - Joy Saltarelli                                                                             3° - Dindelli Paolo

Cat. EXTREME :                                                                               Cat NO LIMITS :
1° - Lamattina Alessia                                                                    1° - Blaga Ionut Stefan
2° - Affatato Giuseppe
3° - Antonetti Danilo

 

                                                                  -  PREMIAZIONI SPECIALI  –

LADY TUNING  -  Lamattina Alessia
MIGLIOR GRUPPO RUOTA  -  Marzano Andrea
CLUB PIU’ NUMEROSO  -  RDO Club
CLUB PIU’ LONTANO  -  NAZGUL T.C. (Cesenatico)
MIGLIORE ILLUMINAZIONE  -  Bosco Daniele
MIGLIOR VANO MOTORE  -  Stagni Maurizio
MIGLIOR BAULE POSTERIORE  -  Andreani Mauro
MIGLIOR VERNICIATURA  -  Lamattina Alessia
GERMAN STYLE -  Marzano Andrea
AUTO PIU’ ELEGANTE  -  Guarino Matteo
TOP MANIFESTAZIONE  -  Blaga Ionut Stefan

                                             - GARE SPL / DEEJAY (CAMPIONATO LOUD RACE)-

Cat. MINI NOISE :                                                                           Cat. NOISE :
1° - Borghese Francesco    146,1 db                                            1° - Team TR Acustic       152,5 db
2° - Pitzalis Paolo                139,2 db                                             2° - Tombari Franco        149,8 db
3° - Orlando Luca                132,3 db                                             3° - Gatta Cesare             149,2 db

Cat. NOISE MAX :                                                                           Cat. BLAST :
1° - Ivan 207                         154,7 db                                            1° - Martinuzzi Lorenzo  153,0 db
2° - Leimardi Francesco      153,6 db                                          2° - Simonti Fabio            149,4 db
3° - Vicovaro Matteo           148,0 db                                           3° - Du David                     145,1 db

Cat. BLAST MAX :                                                                            
1° - Team DF Audio             157,2 db                                                            
2° - Di Mezza Mirko            153,5 db                                                          
3° - Giacomini Cristian       144,7 db                                                            

Cat.  Cat.  STREET LOUDER                                                            Cat. LOWER 30 :
1° - Porcu Giovanni            147,8 db                                             1° - Ivan 207                    151,9 db

Cat. LOWER 180 :                                                                            Cat. LOUD MACHINE 240 :
1° - Magneto LFR Audio     153,0 db                                             1° - Di Mezza Mirko      152,3 db

Cat. OVER LIMITS :
1° - Guaglia Gianluca          141,4 db 

 

                - GARA DEEJAY BATTLE –

Cat. EASY CLASS :                                                                          Cat. PRO CLASS :
1° - Zara Emanuele           165,6 db                                             1° - De Bellis Francesco   202,0 db

Cat. CRAZY CLASS :
1° - Martinuzzi Lorenzo   184,4 db

        
- GARA ROMBO –

Cat. TURBO BENZINA :                                                                 Cat. BENZINA ASPIRATO :
1° - Caradonna Michel     123,0 db                                             1° - Lico Alessandra        124,3 db
2° - Giubilei Gabriel          122,6 db                                             2° - Luzzi Mauro              120,7 db
3° - Er Turbina Claudio     116,7 db                                            3° - Affatato Giuseppe    117,4 db

Cat. DIESEL/TURBO DIESEL :
1° - Del Vecchio Loris             108,3 db
2° - Palazzo Antonio               105,7 db
3° - Scoppetta Alessandro     103,1 db